Sponsoren 2017-06-12T17:51:56+00:00

Hauptsponsoren

Co-Sponsoren

Donatoren

 Dienstleistungspartner

Gabenspender und sonstige Sponsoren

1. Preis Muni
Gysin Tiefbau AG

2. Preis Rind
Basellandschaftliche Kantonalbank

 3. Preis Rind
Eduard Fussinger AG

A.N.K Tours AG
Ageba Treuhand AG
Alpiq In Tec Schweiz AG
Alter Axel
Altherr-Heinimann Rahel
AMB Consulting
Auto Recher
AXA-Winterthur Rolf Strub
Basel Tattoo Productions GmbH
Bäckerei Krattiger
Basellandschaftl. Gebäudeversicherung
Baumgartner Mech. Werkstatt
BDO AG
Bez.Schwingklub Waldenburg
BL Kant. Schwingerverband
Boog Cornel & Anja
Boog Kaspar
Börlin Haustechnik AG
Brunner Familie
Buess Werner
Bürgin Fredi
Bürgin Kurt
Coiffeur Reichenstein
Coiffeur Rosy
Coop
CrossFit Basel GmbH
d.p. Immobilien
Dero Feinmechanik AG
Electrolux AG
Elektro Degen AG
Elektro Peyer AG
Elektro Schmidli GmbH
Ernst Heinimann AG
EZB AG
Fehlmann Ueli & Ilona
Felber Jolanda
Frederiks Erich
Fussballclub Oberdorf
Garage Ruedi Strub AG
Garten- und Tiefbau Blatter GmbH
Gasthof zum Schlüssel
Gehrig Rudolf
Geissmann Radio-TV AG
Gemeinde Arisdorf
Gemeinde Augst
Gemeinde Bennwil
Gemeinde Bottmingen
Gemeinde Buckten
Gemeinde Buus
Gemeinde Diepflingen
Gemeinde Frenkendorf
Gemeinde Gelterkinden
Gemeinde Giebenach
Gemeinde Lampenberg
Gemeinde Liesberg
Gemeinde Niederdorf
Gemeinde Oberdorf
Gemeinde Rickenbach
Gemeinde Schönenbuch
Gemeinde Sissach
Gemeinde Tenniken
Gemeinde Thürnen
Gemeinde Waldenburg
Gemeinde Wintersingen
Gemeinde Zeglingen
Georg Müller Möbel Innenausbau AG
Gerber Andreas
Gerber Gerhard
Gerber Hansruedi & Lilly
Gerber Rudolf
Girod René
Gisler August & Vreni
Gisler Transporte AG
Glockengiesserei Gusset
Graf Rudolf
Gysin Dieter
Gysin Georges
Gysin Jakob
H.J. Peter AG
Hagmann Jakob
Handschin Paul & Marlen
Handschin Ruedi
Hassler Christian
Heinimann AG
Henzer Gerhard
Herzog Theodor
Hess Holzbau AG
Holzbau Gisin AG
Holzbau Leuthardt AG
HR Huber Metallbau GmbH
Hubschmid Gmbh
Hugo Furrer AG
Idevo AG
IKEA AG
Ilg Lukas & Annarös
Imfeld Beat
Itin Max
Jakob Willi & Gisela
Joe Küchen AG
Jundt Philipp
Kamber Autolacke
Kamber Walter
Killer Urs
Kohler Ernst & Irma
Krebs Clemens
Krummenacher Josef
Kuny Hans
Kurt Hans
Kurt Sasse Schreinerei Küchenbau
Kurz Fritz
Kurz Markus
Kym Holzenergie- Grünrecycling
Lehmann Gerhard & Eva
Lerch Treuhand AG
Lerch Hansueli
Leue Waldenburg
Leunberger Yves
Lerch Willi
Loosli Paul
Lusser Karl
Mangold Hans
Marisas Reisetreff
Marquis AG Kanalservice
Marquis Vollenhals Monique
Martin Verena
Meier Holz AG
Meyer Beat Malergeschäft
Meyer Hansruedi
Meyer Martin
Mibelle Group Mifa AG
Minder Peter
Mobiliar
Movimento Physio- & Trainingstherapie
Müba Energietechnik AG
Musikschule z’Hof
Nebiker Treuhand AG
Oetiker Obstbau
OK Kant.Schwingfest 2016 Lausen
Optik Bloch AG
Oris SA
PCI Bauprodukte AG
PM Mangold Holzbau AG
Protractor Wüthrich & Pichler
R. Geissmann AG
Recher Heinz Landmaschinen
Regenass Hansjörg
Regenass Walter & Claudia
Restaurant Rössli
Rippas AG Haustechnik
Ritter Bedachungen-Zimmerei
Rotstab Reisen
Rudolf Wirz AG
Rumpel & Cie.
Sabag Basel AG
Salon Schnipp-Schnapp
Scacchi Roland & Hug Erika
Scania Schweiz AG
Schaffner Peter
Schafroth Hansruedi
Schaub Lukas & Monika
Schenker Storen
Schneeberger Daniela
Schreinerei Schneider AG
Schütz Matthias
Schwander Heinz
Schweizer Franz & Anita
Schwingklub Binningen
Schwingklub Muttenz
Schwingklub Oberwil
Schwingklub Pratteln
Schwingklub Sissach
Setup Media GmbH
SKYWEB.CH
Sollberger Sandra, Nationalrätin
Spänhauer AG
Spiess Franz & Susi
Spiess Meinrad
Spiess Walter
Stalder Raymond
Stöckli Karl
Strübin Peter
Surer Kipper Transporte AG
Suter Theophil
Sutter Aushub + Transport AG
Sutter Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro AG
Swisslos-Fonds
Thierstein AG
Thommen Andreas
Tschopp Kurt & Kohler Antoinette
Tschopp Metall GmbH
Tschudin AG
Ulmann Alex
Ulrich Briggen Gartenservice AG
Vogt Erwin
Vogt Fritz
Weber Richard & Bernadette
Wipf Erhard
Wipf Walter
Wirtschaftskammer Baselland
Wirz Obstbau und Brennerei
Wüst Roger, Kundenmaurer
Zimmerli Franz